ABSOLWENCI  NASZEJ  SZKOŁY

 

 

Rok szkolny 2015/2016

 

Absolwenci naszej szkoły 2015/2016

 

Dyrek Sebastian
Fryzowicz Stanisław
Gurgul Agnieszka
Kmak Tomasz
Kunicki Kacper
Rapacz Antoni
Skoczeń Alicja

 

 

 

Rok szkolny 2014/2015

 

 

Adamczyk Piotr
Brąś Adam
Gurgul Aneta
Gurgul Magdalena
Jonik Małgorzata
Krzyk Albert
Kunicka Joanna
Migacz Arkadiusz
Urbaniak Julia
Wardęga Angelika
Wardęga Zuzanna

 

 

 

Rok szkolny 2013/2014

 

 

 

Bargieł Tomasz
Brąś Piotr
Bugajska Iwona
Gurgul Kamila
Gurgul Karolina
Kunicki Paweł
Matląg Karol
Ryś Gabriela
Sędzimir Piotr
Skoczeń Wiktoria
Wadowska Oliwia
Zwolińska Małgorzata

 

 

 

Rok szkolny 2012/2013

 

 

Adamczyk Joanna
Cieślicki Konrad
Gurgul Dominik
Kunicka Kinga
Kunicki Tomasz
Migacz Katarzyna
Oleksy Mikołaj
Plata Grzegorz
Świechowska Barbara
Warzecha Marcin
Wilk Klaudia
Wilk Krzysztof

Wilk Natalia

Wójtowicz Monika
Żelazko Alicja

 

 

 Rok szkolny 2011/2012

 

 

 

Brąś Krystian

Bugajska Karolina
Bugajska Katarzyna
Cieślicka Justyna
Gurgul Krzysztof
Gurgul Piotr
Kunicki Łukasz
Matląg Jakub
Rakowski Łukasz
Sędzimir Marcelina
Sułkowski Dawid
Świechowski Maciej
Wardęga Krystian
Wójtowicz Wojciech
Zygmunt Szczepan

 

 

Rok szkolny 2010/2011

 

 

Bargieł Magdalena

Biel Michał
Monika Bukańska
Dyrek Agnieszka
Hanzel Maria
Gurgul Iwona
Jachymiak Grzegorz
Janiak Dawid
Jodłowski Bartłomiej
Kita Paweł
Morzywołek Artur
Ogrodzki Przemysław
Oleksy Dominika
Sędzimir Wioleta
Wardęga Kamil

 

 

 

 Rok szkolny 2009/2010

 

 

Bugajski Grzegorz
Fryzowicz Agnieszka
Kunicka Ewelina
Kunicki Dominik
Ogrodzka Marcelina
Pulit Urszula
Sędzimir Sławomir
Wardęga Dominik
Wilk Justyna
Zwoliński Grzegorz
Zwoliński Kamil
Zygmunt Marek

 

 

 

Rok szkolny 2008/2009

 

 

Biel Piotr
Dynowska Karolina
Gurgul Wojciech
Hanzel Ewa
Janiak Dagmara
Jedlecka Krystyna
Jodłowska Angelika
Kolbusz Krzysztof
Kowalczyk Dominik
Kunicka Magdalena
Kunicka Wioleta
Kunicki Piotr
Plata Jan
Sułkowska Marzena
Sułkowski Kamil
Wilk Jan
Zwolińska Natalia


Rok szkolny 2007/2008

Bargieł Mateusz
Biel Tomasz
Gurgul Franciszek
Kunicka Sylwia
Kunicki Damian
Liszka Marzena
Mordarski Adam
Pietrzak Radosław
Sędzimir Bartłomiej
Wardęga Michał
Wielek Jacek
Wilk Wojciech
Wójtowicz Karol


Rok szkolny 2006/2007

Bugajska Ilona
Bugajski Kamil
Bugajska Paulina
Dara Janusz
Dyrek Sylwia
Kolbusz Dorota
Kolbusz Monika
Kunicka Klaudia
Kunicki Wojciech
Mordarski Mateusz
Pietrzak Przemysław
Plata Ewa
Pulit Adam
Sędzimir Klaudia
Sułkowska Katarzyna
Sułkowska Magdalena
Więcek Michał
Wilk Paulina


Rok szkolny 2005/2006

Bugajska Paulina
Gurgul Małgorzata
Kita Piotr
Kowalczyk Krzysztof
Kunicka Danuta
Kurowska Małgorzata
Liszka Maciej
Plata Anna
Rakowska Iwona
Rakowski Tomasz
Sędzimir Dawid
Staniszewski Czesław
Świechowski Mariusz
Wardęga Anna
Wardęga Sebastian
Wilk Dawid
Wilk Magdalena
Zygmunt Agnieszka


Rok szkolny 2004/2005

Boczek Mateusz

Bugajski Karol

Ciągło Jolanta

Dyrek Anna

Gacal Kinga

Gancarz Andrzej

Gurgul Anna

Jachymiak Katarzyna

Jedlecki Piotr

Kożuch Rafał

Potoniec Agata

Pulit Joanna

Rakowski Mariusz

Sędzimir Iwona

Tomaszek Jolanta

Wielek Piotr

Więcek Arkadiusz

Zelek Sławomir


Rok szkolny 2003/2004
 

Dynowski Łukasz

Gurgul Patrycja

Kowalczyk Sebastian

Kowalczyk Wioletta

Kunicka Alicja

Kunicka Kinga

Kunicka Małgorzata

Kupiec Małgorzata

Leśniak Mirosław

Liszka Łukasz

Plata Adam

Sędzimir Dawid

Spyrka Justyna

Staniszewski Piotr

Urbaniak Tomasz

Wardęga Patryk

Wilk Anna

Wojnarowska Karolina

Zelek Grzegorz


Rok szkolny 2002/2003
 

Biel Patrycja

Bugajski Damian

Gurgul Agnieszka

Hanzel Stanisław

Jachymiak Agnieszka

Kunicka Ewelina

Kunicka Sylwia

Kunicki Grzegorz

Kurowski Paweł

Nowogórski Wojciech

Potoniec Marta

Sułkowski Jakub

Sułkowski Mateusz

Wilk Artur

Zwoliński Wojciech

Żelazko Dawid


Rok szkolny 2001/2002

Gurgul Maria

Gurgul Michał  

Gurgul Tomasz

Gurgul Wioleta

Kunicka Katarzyna

Nowogórski Damian

Plata Katarzyna

Urbaniak Joanna

Wilk Agnieszka